?

Log in

\Mar"y\ master·dom n.'s Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
\Mar"y\ master·dom n.

[ website | REMAINS OF TROY ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[16 Oct 2004|07:07pm]
i dont use this journal anymore, but im keeping it since i have a ton of memories in it.

my new el jay is just

___dude

simple i know.

[07 Oct 2004|02:51pm]
ID LIKE YALL TO MEET A DOOD NAMED RYAN.
HES AN MALE SEEKING A BISEXUAL FEMALE.
HES A CRAZY PERSON WHO SWINGS HIS GEETAAR LIKE NO OTHER...
BUT.. HE MAY JIZZ IN YOUR FACE.

Read more...Collapse )
24 comments|post comment

[28 Sep 2004|06:29pm]
Hey i want everyone to know that i love this man. He is the man acually. Hes the greatest guy evvver man. I wish every other guy was more like jamie so no more hearts would be broken. I think i have the only good man so everyone should be jealous hehehe.

Hes a wicked model. I like to take his photographs, mmm.





Yeah hes an adorable prick that makes me jealous. Hes getting everything that hes always wanted and im so happy for him. His life rules, he just doesnt realize it yet.
His band Remains of Troy is playing on October 8th so i expect to see everyone of you there. And you can hang with me and we can box and show how tough we are. CHYEAH.
I didnt see Kristen today! Kristen come to school! I wont be there tomorrow so make sure you go on thursday haha. LOVE YOU KRISTEN, I'LL MISS GRAMMY AND HOW SHE'S AWAKE AT ALL HOURS COOKING AND TALKING TO HERSELF :(

SHOWER TIME
22 comments|post comment

[14 Sep 2004|08:08pm]
How come every young person who starts off acting "HAS" to also sing and make "MAD CD'S"
19 comments|post comment

watch it! [10 Sep 2004|09:17pm]
Yes so everyone..

I'm going to show you pictures of four lovely boys that go by the name of, Jamie, Kern, Steve and Matt. They are in a band called REMAINS OF TROY.
THEY ARE TIGHTAH THAN A CHILDS VAGINA.

I'm proud to say that...
I TOOK THESE MO EFFIN PICS DAWG...


YAH DOODS!Collapse )
Yes they are silly they make me laugh.
Spending time with these boys is better than sticking remote controls up your vag.

If you would like to hear the band then you may go to..
www.purevolume.com/remainsoftroy

Im now in Law's and Ethics and it kicks ass.
On my way to patroling the streets knee grow!
34 comments|post comment

[09 Sep 2004|09:37pm]


www.purevolume.com/remainsoftroy

Do it.
8 comments|post comment

[27 Jul 2004|11:40am]
this is cool my journal is now friends only again, DAMN.
15 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]